Feb 4 Schedule by Location

Schedule is subject to change. Please check for updates before your session start time.

Boys U12 Blue on Sat Feb 4 @ 10:30 AM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Stony Brook Dynamo
  • North Babylon Cosmos Blue
  • Sachem Eagles Black
  • Central Islip Mustangs Gold
  • Central Islip Mustangs White
Girls U12 on Sat Feb 4 @ 1:10 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Moriches Twisters
  • Rocky Point Riptides
  • Lake Grove Newfield Liberty
  • Bellport Breakaway
  • LI Futsal Academy
Girls U11 White on Sat Feb 4 @ 3:50 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • North Babylon Thunder Blue
  • Lake Grove Newfield Liberty 06
  • Northport Landsharks 1
  • West Islip Blue Thunder
  • Babylon Warriors
  • Babylon Warriors Orange
Girls U11 Blue on Sat Feb 4 @ 7:05 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • West Islip Blue Thunders
  • Sachem Girls U11 Gold
  • Northport Landsharks 2
  • Stony Brook Lazio
Girls U10 Blue on Sat Feb 4 @ 6:00 PM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Babylon Stars
  • Smithtown Rampage
  • AYSO Blue Lightning
  • Stony Brook Breakers
  • Moriches United
  • West Islip Blue
Boys U11 Blue on Sat Feb 4 @ 8:15 AM in St John the Baptist High School Gym
  • North Babylon Golden Dragons
  • West Islip Arsenal
  • West Islip Gunners
  • Central Islip Wildcats
  • Albertson Preacademy 2
Boys U10 Red on Sat Feb 4 @ 10:55 AM in St John the Baptist High School Gym
  • Samba 2007 Select
  • LI Rough Riders Futsal
  • FC.Fire 2009
  • Sachem Black B07
  • Stony Brook Strikers
Girls U8 on Sat Feb 4 @ 1:50 PM in St John the Baptist High School Gym
  • North Babylon Lightning
  • West Islip Red
  • West Islip Grey
  • Babylon United
  • Island Trees Wolfpack
Boys U7 on Sat Feb 4 @ 7:30 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • LiiFC U7
  • West Islip Blue
  • East Islip Revolution
  • West Islip White
Boys U10 Blue on Sat Feb 4 @ 9:40 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • West Islip Dragons
  • Central Islip Cougars Gold
  • Sachem B07 Gold
  • Lynbrook Shockers
  • Central Islip Cougars Purple
  • West Islip Lions
Boys U11 Red on Sat Feb 4 @ 12:55 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Kings Park Xtreme
  • Sachem Black B06
  • East Islip Threshers Red
  • Oceanside United Pride
  • Southampton 2006 Academy
Boys U12 Red on Sat Feb 4 @ 3:35 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • F.c.fire 2009
  • Smithtown Explosion
  • Smithtown Explosion II
  • West Islip Impact I
  • Southampton 2005 Academy
  • Southampton 2005 Academy Blue
Boys U12 White on Sat Feb 4 @ 6:50 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Stony Brook Spartak Blue
  • Stony Brook Spartak Red
  • West Islip Impact II
  • Bellport FC
  • Bay Shore Progame
Girls U10 Red on Sat Feb 4 @ 7:45 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • West Babylon Longshots
  • Bellmore Thunder
  • Stony Brook Thorns
  • West Islip Lady Lions
  • Lake Grove Newfield Girls Squad
  • Babylon Magic
Girls U9 on Sat Feb 4 @ 11:00 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Northport Brazil
  • Moriches Power
  • West Islip Blue
  • West Islip White
  • Lake Grove Newfield Lightning
  • Stony Brook Fury
Boys U8 on Sat Feb 4 @ 2:15 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • LI Rough Riders Blue
  • LI Rough Riders Grey
  • Moriches Attack
  • West Islip White
  • West Islip Blue
  • North Babylon Bulldogs
Boys U9 on Sat Feb 4 @ 5:30 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Albertson Fury 2008  Blue
  • East Islip FC United Blue
  • East Islip FC United Red
  • Lii Fc U9
  • Deer Park Wizards
  • Stony Brook Eagles