Feb 3 Schedule by Location

Schedule is subject to change. Please check for updates before your session start time.

Girls U7 on Sat Feb 3 @ 9:30 AM  in Masera Learning Center Gym
  • East Islip GU7 Red
  • Terryville Ladybugs
  • West Islip Lions Blue
  • West Islip Lions Gold
  • West Islip Lions White
Boys U7 Red on Sat Feb 3 @ 1:30 PM in Masera Learning Center Gym
  • East Islip BU7 Red
  • North Babylon Wolfpack
  • West Islip Little Blue Lions
  • West Islip Little Lions
Boys U7 Blue on Sat Feb 3 @ 4:15 PM  in Masera Learning Center Gym
  • Brentwood Boys 2011
  • East Islip BU7 Blue
  • East Islip BU7 White
  • West Islip Gold Lions
Boys U8 Red on Sat Feb 3 @ 11:15 AM  in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • East Islip BU8 Red
  • Lake Grove Newfield Lightning 2011
  • LI Internationals FC 2010
  • LI Rough Riders Select Red
  • West Islip Blue 
Boys U10 White on Sat Feb 3 @ 1:55 PM  in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Bay Shore Avengers
  • Bellport Lightning
  • Floral Park Indians
  • Middle Country Warriors
  • West Islip United
Boys U11 Red on Sat Feb 3 @ 4:35 PM  in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Kings Park Xtreme
  • Oceanside Edge
  • Plainedge Thunder
  • US Academy of Soccer Stripes
Boys U10 Red on Sat Feb 3 @ 6:43 PM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Baldwin Dynamo
  • Brooklyn Italians Red
  • Deer Park Wizards
  • LI Rough Riders Futsal 08/09
  • Stony Brook Hawks
Boys U12 White on Sat Feb 3 @ 9:30 AM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Cold Spring Harbor Spartans
  • LI Rough Riders 06/07
  • Manorville Wolverines
  • West Islip Arsenal A
Girls U8 on Sat Feb 3 @ 11:38 AM  in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Babylon Cubs
  • East Islip GU8 Blue
  • East Islip GU8 Red
  • North Babylon Crush
  • West Islip Lightning
Boys U9 Red on Sat Feb 3 @ 2:18 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • East Islip Blue Fury
  • Glen Cove Red Bulls
  • LI Rough Riders Blue
  • Southampton 2009
  • Terryville Warriors
Boys U8 White on Sat Feb 3 @ 4:58 PM  in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • East Islip BU8 Blue
  • Terryville Timbers
  • Southampton 2010
  • West Islip White
Girls U12 Blue on Sat Feb 3 @ 7:06 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Sachem Gold G06
  • Stony Brook Lazio
  • Terryville Spirit
  • West Islip Blue Thunder
Boys U9 White on Sat Feb 3 @ 7:30 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Amityville Lightning
  • Central Islip Inferno
  • Kings Park Galaxy
  • Sachem Gold B09
Girls U10 on Sat Feb 3 @ 9:38 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Plainedge Rage
  • Plainview Old Bethpage Flash
  • Smithtown Victory
  • West Islip Lady Bombers
  • West Islip Vipers
  • West Islip Vipers Blue
Boys U11 White on Sat Feb 3 @ 12:53 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Central Islip Cougars Gold
  • Central Islip PSG
  • Sachem Tigers
  • West Islip Dragons Blue
  • West Islip Dragons White
Boys U9 Blue on Sat Feb 3 @ 3:33 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Central Islip Red Bulls
  • Deer Park Rebels
  • Lake Grove Newfield Youngbloods
  • Stony Brook United
  • West Babylon Fire
Girls U9 Red on Sat Feb 3 @ 6:13 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Manorville Coyotes
  • North Babylon Blue
  • Plainedge Panthers
  • Terryville Thunder
  • West Islip White
Boys U12 Red on Sat Feb 3 @ 7:30 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • East Islip Threshers RED
  • Hauppauge Force
  • Hauppauge Force 2
  • Patchogue-Medford Hawks
  • Patchogue-Medford Hawks Red
Girls U9 White on Sat Feb 3 @ 10:10 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Babylon Storm
  • Lake Grove Newfield Girls Squad
  • North Babylon White
  • Oceanside Flash
  • Plainedge Red Stars
  • West Islip Blue
Girls U11 Blue on Sat Feb 3 @ 1:25 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Babylon Magic Stars Orange
  • Babylon Magic Stars White
  • Massapequa Eliminators
  • Sachem Gold G07
  • West Babylon Longshots
Girls U11 Red on Sat Feb 3 @ 4:05 PM  in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Bellmore Thunder
  • North Babylon Thunder 7
  • Northport Strikers Blue
  • Northport Strikers White
  • Sound Beach Stars
Girls U12 Red on Sat Feb 3 @ 6:45 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Brentwood NPL 2006
  • Long Island Futsal Academy 06/07
  • Middle Country Revolution
  • New Hyde Park Lady Lynx
  • North Babylon Thunder Blue