Feb 18 Schedule

This schedule is subject to change. Please check for updates before your session start time.
4 team brackets last 2:08 hours
5 team brackets last 2:40 hours
6 team brackets last 3:15 hours

Boys U10 on Sun Feb 18 @ 8:30 AM - 11:10 AM in St John the Baptist High School Gym
TimeHome TeamAway Team
8:30 AMPatchogue Medford ThunderPatchogue Medford Lightning
8:46 AMSachem Black B08Pro Game United 2008
9:02 AMGreat Neck WarriorsPatchogue Medford Thunder
9:18 AMPatchogue Medford LightningSachem Black B08
9:34 AMPro Game United 2008Great Neck Warriors
9:50 AMPatchogue Medford ThunderSachem Black B08
10:06 AMPatchogue Medford LightningPro Game United 2008
10:22 AMGreat Neck WarriorsSachem Black B08
10:38 AMPatchogue Medford ThunderPro Game United 2008
10:54 AMPatchogue Medford LightningGreat Neck Warriors

Boys U12 on Sun Feb 18 @ 1:50 PM - 4:30 PM in St John the Baptist High School Gym
TimeHome TeamAway Team
1:50 PMCentral Islip WildcatsCentral Islip Cougars
2:06 PMKings Park WarriorsPro Game United 2006
2:22 PMPlainedge ThunderCentral Islip Wildcats
2:38 PMCentral Islip CougarsKings Park Warriors
2:54 PMPro Game United 2006Plainedge Thunder
3:10 PMCentral Islip WildcatsKings Park Warriors
3:26 PMCentral Islip CougarsPro Game United 2006
3:42 PMPlainedge ThunderKings Park Warriors
3:58 PMCentral Islip WildcatsPro Game United 2006
4:14 PMCentral Islip CougarsPlainedge Thunder

Boys U13 on Sun Feb 18 @ 11:10 AM -1:50 PM in St John the Baptist High School Gym
TimeHome TeamAway Team
11:10 AMNorth Babylon Cosmos BluePlainedge Warriors
11:26 AMBellport FCCentral Islip Mustangs Gold
11:42 AMPro Game United 2005North Babylon Cosmos Blue
11:58 AMPlainedge WarriorsBellport FC
12:14 PMCentral Islip Mustangs GoldPro Game United 2005
12:30 PMNorth Babylon Cosmos BlueBellport FC
12:46 PMPlainedge WarriorsCentral Islip Mustangs Gold
1:02 PMPro Game United 2005Bellport FC
1:18 PMNorth Babylon Cosmos BlueCentral Islip Mustangs Gold
1:34 PMPlainedge WarriorsPro Game United 2005