Feb 12 Schedule by Division (Age Group)

fSchedule is subject to change. Please check for updates before your session.

Boys U14 Red on Sun Feb 12 @ 7:30 AM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • HUSC Hoshi
  • Smithtown Bayern Blue
  • Smithtown Bayern Red
  • West Islip Blizzard Blue
  • West Islip Blizzard White
Boys BHS Red on Sun Feb 12 @ 3:33 PM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Levittown Force Blue
  • Manorville Titans Blue
  • NHP Flying Tigers Blue
  • Smithtown Roma Red
  • West Islip Heat Blue
  • West Islip Heat Red
Boys BHS White on Sun Feb 12 @ 6:48 PM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Levittown Force White
  • Manorville Titans White
  • NHP Flying Tigers White
  • Smithtown Roma White
  • West Islip Heat White
  • West Islip Red Bulls
Girls U7 on Sun Feb 12 @ 9:38 AM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Lake Grove Newfield Energy
  • North Babylon Mini Stars
  • SouthShore ShootinStars
  • West Islip Blue
  • West Islip White
Girls U8 on Sun Feb 12 @ 12:18 PM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • East Islip Champions FC
  • North Babylon Stars
  • Oceanside Blue
  • Oceanside Orange
  • West Islip Red
  • West Islip White
Girls U9 Red on Sun Feb 12 @ 12:55 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • East Islip Red Devils
  • FC Lloyd 08
  • LI Rough Riders Select 08
  • West Islip Lady Lions
Girls U9 Blue on Sun Feb 12 @ 7:30 AM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • East Islip Red Devils BLUE
  • Hauppauge Storm
  • Sachem Black 08
  • West Islip Red
Girls U10 Red on Sun Feb 12 @ 7:30 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Brentwood Firecats
  • Lake Grove Newfield Magic Blue
  • North Babylon Thunder White
  • Sachem Black G07
  • Stony Brook Sky Blue Blue
  • Stony Brook Sky Blue White
Girls U10 White on Sun Feb 12 @ 5:45 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • East Islip Scorpios '07
  • Lake Grove Newfield Thunder 08
  • LI Rough Riders Select 07
  • Sachem Gold G07
  • West Islip Lady Lions
Girls U10 Blue on Sun Feb 12 @ 10:45 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Kings Park Krossfire
  • Lake Grove Newfield Magic White
  • North Babylon Blue Legacy
  • Sachem White G07
Girls U11 on Sun Feb 12 @ 3:33 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • East Islip Scorpions '06
  • Garden City Fury
  • North Babylon Thunder 7
  • Sachem Black 06
  • Sachem Phoenix
Girls U12 Red on Sun Feb 12 @ 7:30 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • East Islip Revolution
  • Gold Coast F.C. Sunderland
  • Gold Coast F.C. Sunderland (Blue)
  • LI Rough Riders Futsal
  • Stony Brook Arsenal
  • West Islip Xtreme 05
Girls U12 White on Sun Feb 12 @ 10:45 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Brentwood Breakaways
  • Levittown Tornadoes
  • LI Rough Riders Winter Select 05/06 Girls
  • Stony Brook Chelsea
  • West Islip Hot Shots Blue
  • West Islip Hot Shots Gold
Girls U12 Blue on Sun Feb 12 @ 10:10 AM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Lindenhurst Diamonds
  • North Babylon Liberty
  • West Babylon Thunderbirds
  • West Islip Storm
Girls U13 Red on Sun Feb 12 @ 3:05 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Brentwood Emeralds
  • DV Academy
  • LI Rough Riders Winter Select Red
  • West Babylon Phoenix
  • West Islip Xtreme 04
Girls U13 Blue on Sun Feb 12 @ 12:18 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Mt. Sinai Express
  • Rocky Point Rockies
  • Sachem Stars
  • Sachem Lady Lightning
  • Sachem Lady Thunderbolts
  • Stony Brook Lyon Red
Girls U14 on Sun Feb 12 @ 2:00 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Chica's Girls
  • Oceanside Thunderbolts
  • Sachem Lightning Black
  • Sachem Lightning Pink
  • Southampton Lady Pioneers
  • Southampton 2
Girls U15 on Sun Feb 12 @ 5:15 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Bay Shore Stars
  • Bay Shore Stars B
  • Sachem LIghtning
  • Stony Brook Ajax
  • Stony Brook Ajax Blue
  • West Islip Lions
Girls GHS on Sun Feb 12 @ 6:13 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Lindenhurst Lightning
  • Sachem Blast
  • Sachem Storm
  • Sachem Storm 2
  • Sachem Thunderbolts