Feb 11 Schedule

This schedule is subject to change. Please check for updates before your session start time.
4 team brackets last 2:08 hours
5 team brackets last 2:40 hours
6 team brackets last 3:15 hours

Girls U8 Red on Sun Feb 11 @ 2:58 PM  in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Lake Grove Energy 2010
  • Life 11 Life
  • Sachem GU8 Gold
  • West Islip Thunder
Girls U8 Blue on Sun Feb 11 @ 10:10 AM  in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Babylon Cubbies
  • Kings Park Spirit
  • Moriches Stars
  • Sachem GU8 Academy
  • West Islip Lightning
Girls U9 Red on Sun Feb 11 @ 3:33 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Bayport Gold Rush
  • East Islip Wildcats Red
  • Island Trees Wolfpack
  • Levittown Xtreme
  • Sachem Black G09
Girls U9 Blue on Sun Feb 11 @ 10:45 AM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Babylon Storm
  • East Islip Wildcats Blue
  • Floral Park Firecrackers
  • Sachem Gold U9
  • West Islip Grey
Girls U10 Red on Sun Feb 10 @ 12:50 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • East Islip Blue Devils 08 Academy
  • Gold Coast FC Man City
  • Northport Extreme FC
  • Rockville Centre Strikers GU10
Girls U10 Blue on Sun Feb 11 @ 10:45 in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Bellport Fast n Furious
  • Lindenhurst Green Xtreme 1
  • Lindenhurst Green Xtreme 2
  • Lindenhurst Magic
  • Moriches Power
  • West Babylon Storm
Girls U11 Red on Sun Feb 11 @ 1:25 PM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Babylon Magic Stars Orange
  • East Islip Scorpions '07
  • Floral Park Fire
  • Lake Grove Newfield Venom 1
  • Sachem Black
Girls U11 White on Sun Feb 11 @ 7:30 AM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Babylon Magic Stars White
  • Floral Park Flames
  • Lake Grove Newfield Venom 2
  • Oceanside Hot Shots
  • Sachem Yellow
  • West Islip Lady Lions
Girls U11 Blue on Sun Feb 11 @ 2:00 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Baymen Tsunami
  • Central Islip Arsenals
  • Connetquot Thunder
  • Hewlett-Lawrence Blue Tornadoes
  • Oceanside Orange Crush
  • West Islip Lady Lions II
Girls U12 Red on Sun Feb 11 @ 7:30 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Brentwood Fury
  • East Islip Scorpions '06
  • FC Lightning Academy
  • LI Rough Riders Blue
  • Lindenhurst Strikers '06
  • Sachem Black 06
Girls U12 Blue on Sun Feb 11 @ 4:05 PM  in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Gold Coast Newcastle
  • Kings Park Comets Maroon
  • Sachem Girls G06 Gold
  • West Islip Blue Thunder White.
Girls U13 Red on Sun Feb 11 @ 7:30 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Brentwood Fusion
  • Deer Park Knockouts Maroon
  • Deer Park Knockouts White
  • Long Island Futsal Academy 2006
  • Rockville Centre Chargers
Girls U13 White on Sun Feb 11 @ 6:13 PM in West Islp High School Girls Gym
  • East Islip Revolution Red
  • Mount Sinai Swans 1
  • Stony Brook Chelsea
  • West Islip Hot Shots Blue
  • West Islip Hot Shots Gold
Girls U13 Blue on Sun Feb 11 @ 12:18 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • East Islip Revolution Blue
  • Lindenhurst Pride
  • Mount Sinai Swans 2
  • North Babylon Liberty White
  • Oceanside Raptors
  • West Islip Storm
Girls U13 Black on Sun Feb 11 @ 7:30 AM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Baymen Red Fury
  • Bethpage Panthers
  • North Babylon Liberty Blue
  • West Babylon Thunderbirds
  • West Islip Storm 2
Girls U14 Red on Sun Feb 11 @ 5:06 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Deer Park Turbulence
  • LI Rough Riders Winter Select Red
  • Long Island Futsal Academy 04
  • Sachem Lady Lightning
  • West Islip Xtreme White
Girls U14 Blue on Sun Feb 11 @ 10:10 AM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • LI Rough Riders Winter Select White
  • Sachem Lady Thunderbolts
  • West Babylon Phoenix
  • West Islip Xtreme Blue
Girls U16 on Sun Feb 11 @ 6:13 PM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Central Islip Hurricane Blue
  • Central Islip Hurricane White
  • Oceanside Thunderbolts
  • Wantagh Seaford Blue Blaze
  • West Islip Lions
Girls U17 on Sun Feb 11 @ 5:15 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Bellport United
  • Glen Cove Wildcats
  • Glen Cove Wildcats Red
  • LI Rough Riders Red
  • Sachem Lightning
  • Sachem Lightning Black