Feb 10 Schedule by Location

Schedule is subject to change. Please check for updates before your session start time.
4 team brackets last 2:08 hours
5 team brackets last 2:40 hours
6 team brackets last 3:15 hours



 BEACH ST MIDDLE SCHOOL (17 Beach St, West Islip, NY 11795) 

Boys U11 White on Sat Feb 10 @ 7:30 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Central Islip Cougars Purple
  • North Babylon Militia
  • Stony Brook Rowdies
  • West Islip Resistance
Boys U10 Blue on Sat Feb 10 @ 9:38 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Baldwin Mustangs
  • Commack Attack
  • Floral Park Indians
  • Plainedge Allstars
  • Sachem White
  • West Islip Hurricanes
Boys U12 White on Sat Feb 10 @ 12:53 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Babylon Fire
  • Babylon Wolfpack
  • Central Islip Wildcats Gold
  • East Islip Threshers Blue
  • Plainedge Rougnecks
  • West Islip Arsenal B
Boys U13 Red on Sat Feb 10 @ 4:08 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Central Islip Mustangs Pink
  • Istria Blue Angels
  • Southampton Academy 2005
  • Southampton Academy 2005 Blue
  • West Islip Lightning '05
Boys U10 Red on Sat Feb 10 @ 6:48 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • East Islip United Red
  • Istria Blue Angels
  • Sachem Black
  • West Babylon Hotspurs
  • West Islip Chelsea


 UDALL RD MIDDLE SCHOOL (900 Udall Rd, West Islip, NY 11795) 

Boys U13 Blue on Sat Feb 10 @ 7:30 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Central Islip Mustangs White
  • Lindenhurst Thunder
  • West Islip Impact II
  • West Islip Strikers Blue
  • West Islip Strikers White
Boys U16 on Sat Feb 10 @ 10:10 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Bay Shore Arsenal
  • LI Rough Riders Futsal 02/03
  • Patchogue-Medford United Black
  • Patchogue-Medford United Yellow
Boys U11 Red on Sat Feb 10 @ 12:18 PM  in Udall Rd School Gym
  • Floral Park Tomahawks
  • Kings Park Xtreme
  • Oceanside Edge-2
  • Stony Brook Cosmos
Boys U8 Red on Sat Feb 10 @ 2:26 PM  in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Istria Blue Angels
  • Oceanside United
  • West Islip Yellow
  • Sachem Black 2010
Boys U9 Red on Sat Feb 10 @ 4:34 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Moriches Attack
  • North Babylon Bulldogs
  • Sachem Black
  • West Islip White
Boys U15 White on Sat Feb 10 @ 6:42 PM in Udall Rd School Gym
  • Central Islip Magma
  • Ronkonkoma Raiders
  • Sachem Renegades
  • Sachem United
  • Center Moriches Express


  WEST ISLIP HIGH SCHOOL BOYS GYM (1 Lions Path, West Islip, NY 11795) 

Boys U14 Blue on Sat Feb 10 @ 7:30 AM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Lynbrook East Rockaway The Avengers
  • Pat-Med Raiders
  • Smithtown Red Wings Red
  • Smithtown Red Wings White
  • West Islip Pride
Boys U14 Red on Sat Feb 10 @ 10:10 AM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • LI Rough Riders Select
  • Little Neck Warriors Red
  • Smithtown Gunners Red
  • Southampton Academy 2004
  • West Islip Alliance Blue
Boys U14 White on Sat Feb 10 @ 12:50 PM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • FC Fire
  • Moriches Arsenal
  • Patchogue-Medford Raiders
  • Smithtown Gunners White
  • West Islip Alliance White
Boys U15 Red on Sat Feb 10 @ 3:30 PM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • Central Islip Raiders Gold
  • Central Islip Raiders Purple
  • Patchogue-Medford United Grey
  • Smithtown Bayern Blue
  • Smithtown Bayern Red
  • Southampton Academy 2003
Boys U12 Red on Sat Feb 10 @ 6:45 PM in West Islip High School Boys Gym
  • East Islip Threshers Red
  • Sachem Black B06
  • Southampton Academy 2006
  • Southampton Academy 2006 Blue
  • Stony Brook Porto


WEST ISLIP HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS GYM (1 Lions Path, West Islip, NY 11795)

Boys U8 Blue on Sat Feb 10 @ 7:30 AM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Bay Shore United
  • West Islip Blue 2
  • Sachem Gold 2010
  • LI Rough Riders Select White
Boys U12 Blue on Sat Feb 10 @ 9:38 AM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • FC Fire 2009
  • LI Rough Riders 06/07 Select
  • Sachem Gold B06
  • West Islip Wolverines Blue
  • West Islip Wolverines Yellow
Boys U10 White on Sat Feb 10 @ 12:18 PM  in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • East Islip United Blue
  • Levittown Warriors
  • Sachem Gold 08
  • Sound Beach Fire
  • Stony Brook Eagles
Boys U13 White on Sat Feb 10 @ 2:58 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Little Neck Warriors
  • North Babylon Cosmos White
  • Smithtown Wizards Red
  • Smithtown Wizards White
  • West Islip Impact I
Boys U9 Blue on Sat Feb 10 @ 5:38 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Babylon Riptide
  • East Islip Red Fury
  • Oceanside Armada '09
  • West Babylon Lightning
Boys U17-19 on Sat Feb 10 @ 7:46 PM in West Islip High School Girls Gym
  • Bellmore Lightning
  • Levittown Rage
  • Manorville Titans Blue
  • Manorville Titans Gold