Session Start Times on Sat Jan 31 by Location

Girls U13 Blue on Sun Jan 31 @ 7:30 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Stony Brook Crew
  • Sachem Lightning
  • Terryville Sky Blue
  • Stony Brook Crew 2
Girls U13 White on Sun Jan 31 @ 9:40 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • Stony Brook Revolution I
  • Sachem Lightning Pink
  • Bay Shore Stars
  • Stony Brook Revolution II
Girls U8 Blue on Sun Jan 31 @ 11:50 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • East Islip Red
  • Dix Hills Lady Lightning White
  • Sachem Yellow
  • Long Island Rough Riders Girls Select
  • Oceanside United
Girls U8 White on Sun Jan 31 @ 2:30 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • East Islip White
  • Dix Hills Lady Lightning Black
  • Lindenhurst Roughnecks
  • West Babylon Breakers
  • West Islip Blue
  • Moriches Power
Girls U10 White on Sun Jan 31 @ 5:45 in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • West Islip Storm
  • East Islip Academy Strikers 05
  • North Babylon Liberty
  • Stony Brook Lazio
  • Bellmore Blue Icicles
Girls U9 Blue on Sun Jan 31 @ 7:30 AM in High School Girls School Gym
  • West Islip White
  • East Islip Scorpions White
  • North Babylon Thunder White
  • Long Island Rough Riders Jr. Lady Riders
Girls U9 White on Sun Jan 31 @ 9:40 AM in High School Girls Gym
  • East Islip Scorpions Red
  • North Babylon Thunder Blue
  • Sachem Black 06
  • Long Island Rough Riders Futsal
Girls U9 Red on Sun Jan 31 @ 11:50 AM in High School Girls Gym
  • West Islip Blue
  • Bellmore Blue Hearts
  • Lindenhurst Strikers
  • Moriches United
  • Sachem Gold
Girls U11 Red on Sun Jan 31 @ 2:30 PM in High School Girls Gym
  • West Islip Rockstarz Blue
  • Brentwood Breakaways White
  • Bellport Breakaways
  • Stony Brook Chelsea
  • Cold Spring Harbor Huntington Legends
Girls U11 Gray on Sun Jan 31 @ 5:10 PM in High School Girls Gym
  • West Islip Rockstarz Gold
  • Massapequa Attitudes
  • Rocky Point Riptides
  • Bellport Rebels
  • Babylon Storm
  • West Islip Lady Lions
Girls U10 Blue on Sun Jan 31 @ 7:30 AM in High School Boys Gym
  • West Islip Hot Shots
  • East Islip Revolution Red
  • West Islip Hot Shots II
  • East Islip Revolution White
  • Long Island Rough Riders Futsal
Girls U7 Blue on Sun Jan 31 @ 10:45 AM in High School Boys Gym
  • West Islip Blue
  • Sachem Flaming Arrows
  • East Islip Champions
  • West Islip White
Girls U11 Blue on Sun Jan 31 @ 12:55 PM in High School Boys Gym
  • West Islip Xtreme White
  • East Islip Galaxy Blue
  • Long Island Rough Riders Futsal 05
  • Brentwood Breakaways Green
  • Long Island Rough Riders Winter Select Red
Girls U11 White on Sun Jan 31 @ 3:35 PM in High School Boys Gym
  • West Islip Xtreme Blue
  • East Islip Galaxy Red
  • Sachem Fireworks
  • Long Island Rough Riders Futsal 04/05
  • West Babylon Phoenix
Girls U16/17 Blue on Sun Jan 31 @ 6:15 PM in High School Boys Gym
  • West Islip Waves
  • Stony Brook Dynamite White
  • East Islip Fighting Lemurs
  • West Islip Cannons
  • Stony Brook Dynamite Blue
Girls U12 Blue on Sun Jan 31 @ 7:30 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Sachem Rush
  • Long Island Rough Riders Futsal 03/04
  • Longwood Herricanes White
  • West Islip Fury
  • Long Island Rough Riders Winter Select Red
Girls U12 White on Sun Jan 31 @ 10:10 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Longwood Herricanes Green
  • Brooklyn Bombers
  • Sachem Lady Lightning
  • Massapequa Magic Gold
  • Long Island Rough Riders Winter Select White
Girls U12 Red on Sun Jan 31 @ 12:50 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Massapequa Magic Maroon
  • Bay Shore Bandits
  • Southampton Lady Pioneers
  • West Islip Lions
  • Sachem Lady Thunderbolts
Girls U7 White on Sun Jan 31 @ 3:30 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • East Islip Fury
  • West Islip Gray
  • Oceanside United
  • Soccer Kids
Girls U15 Blue on Sun Jan 31 @ 5:40 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Rockville Centre Rebels
  • Lake Grove Newfield Huskies I
  • Hauppauge Stars
  • Farmingdale Dalers
  • Lake Grove Newfield Huskies II
  • West Islip Twisters