Boys Session Start Times for Sat Jan 30

Boys U7 Blue on Sat Jan 30 @ 10:00 AM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • West Islip Blue
  • FC SESA Spartans
  • Terryville Santos
  • West Islip White
  • East Islip Real Madrid
Boys U8 Blue on Sat Jan 30 @ 11:50 AM in High School Girls Gym
  • East Islip United
  • West Islip Blue Thunder
  • Istria Sports,
  • Deer Park Venom
Boys U8 White on Sat Jan 30 @ 4:10 PM in High School Girls Gym
  • East Islip Fury
  • West Islip White Lightning
  • Moriches Strikers
  • West Islip Blue Hornets
Boys U9 Blue on Sat Jan 30 @ 10:10 AM in High School Boys Gym
  • Floral Park Snypers
  • West Islip Silver
  • Lake Grove Newfield Mischiefs
  • West Islip Orange
Boys U9 White on Sat Jan 30 @ 2:00 PM in High School Girls Gym
  • West Islip Red
  • Moriches Strikers
  • Lake Grove Newfield Youngbloods
  • Central Islip Real Madrid Jr.
Boys U9 Red on Sat Jan 30 @ 2:20 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • West Islip White
  • Kings Park Extreme
  • Long Island Rough Riders Winter U9
  • Sachem Black 06
  • TMS Kids
Boys U10 Blue on Sat Jan 30 @ 12:40 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • West Islip Lightning 05
  • Stony Brook Porto
  • TMS Kids
  • Long Island Rough Riders
  • Sachem Fireballs Gold
Boys U10 White on Sat Jan 30 @ 3:20 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • West Islip Lightning
  • Sachem Fireballs
  • East Islip Cosmos Red
  • Central Islip Wildcats
Boys U10 Red on Sat Jan 30 @ 5:30 PM in Beach St Middle School Gym
  • West Islip Bayern
  • East Islip Cosmos Blue
  • Babylon Wolfpack I
  • Sachem Avengers
  • Babylon Wolfpack II
  • West Islip Arsenal
Boys U11 Blue on Sat Jan 30 @ 7:30 AM in High School Girls Gym
  • West Islip Alliance Blue
  • Smithtown Explosion
  • Lindenhurst Green Devils
  • Long Island Rough Riders Futsal Red
Boys U11 White on Sat Jan 30 @ 9:40 AM in High School Girls Gym
  • West Islip Alliance White
  • Smithtown Explosion Red
  • Bayport Pirates
  • Istria Sports
Boys U11 Red  on Sat Jan 30 @ 12:10 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • West Islip Impact I
  • Lynbrook East Rockaway Avengers 04
  • West Islip Impact II
  • East Islip Rush
Boys U12 Blue on Sat Jan 30 @ 10:00 AM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • West Islip Mayhem
  • Smithtown Gunners
  • Bohemia Blasters
  • Lynbrook Avengers 03
Boys U13 Blue on Sat Jan 30 @ 7:30 AM in High School Boys Gym
  • West Islip Blizzard Blue
  • Lynbrook Europa
  • Lake Grove Newfield Dynamite Blue
  • Lynbrook East Rockaway Sting
  • Long Island Rough Riders

Boys U13 White on Sat Jan 30 @ 12:20 PM in High School Boys Gym
  • Syosset Bayern
  • Lake Grove Newfield Dynamite White
  • Smithtown Bayern White
  • West Islip Blizzard White
  • Syosset Bayern 2
  • Smithtown Bayern Red
Boys U13 Red on Sat Jan 30 @ 5:00 PM in Udall Rd Middle School Gym
  • Central Islip Titans Gold
  • West Islip Warriors Blue
  • TMS Kids
  • West Islip Warriors White
  • Central Islip Titans White
  • Smithtown Gunners
Boys U14 Blue on Sat Jan 30 @ 6:20 PM in High School Girls Gym
  • North Babylon Revolution Green
  • TMS Kids
  • Bellmore Ice
  • Deer Park Wizards
  • North Babylon Revolution Blue
Boys U16 Blue on Sat Jan 30 @ 3:35 PM in High School Boys Gym
  • West Islip Heat Blue
  • Massapequa Spartans
  • Stony Brook Boca White
  • Levittown Force Blue
  • Bohemia Blue Cyclones
Boys U16 White on Sat Jan 30 @ 6:15 PM in High School Boys Gym
  • West Islip Heat White
  • Massapequa Spartans II
  • TMS Kids
  • Manorville Titans
  • Levittown Force White
Comments